Mon Dec 29 2014   
Alumni and Development
 

Honor Roll of Giving

Class of 1979

Timothy Babb

Class of 1990

Eva Bacal  *

Class of 1995

Vikram Badrinath

Class of 1989

Eric Baker  *

Class of 2006

Jennifer Baker  *

Class of 1991

Shawna Ballard

Class of 2008

Andrew Barbour

Class of 1984

Mark Barker

Class of 1962

Stuart Barth  *

Class of 2007

Sally Bassett

Class of 2009

Dennis Bastron

Class of 1997

Peter Becker, Jr.

Class of 2002

Daniel Benchoff

Class of 1969

Sherman Bendalin

Class of 2005

Nathan Benedict

Class of 1967

Wayne Benesch

Class of 2003

Elizabeth Berenguer

Class of 1975

Timothy Berg  *

Class of 1984

Steven Berger  *

Class of 2006

Robert Bernheim  *

Class of 1994

Leigh Bernstein  *

Class of 2004

Donna Berry

Class of 2005

Ryan Berry  *

Class of 2006

Kristina Betts  *

Class of 1959

James Bialac  *

Class of 1980

Floyd Bienstock  *

Class of 2002

Jerald Bien-Willner

Class of 2005

Patrick Biggerstaff

Class of 1996

Mathias Bildhauer, IV

Class of 2005

Maximilienne Bishop

Class of 1983

Neil Biskind  *

Class of 1995

Brian Bisol  *

Class of 1992

Gregory Bizzozero  *

Class of 1988

Callie Bjurstrom

Class of 1986

Kevin Blakley  *

Class of 1999

Eric Blank

Class of 1995

Marc Bleaman

Class of 2007

Ryan Bledsoe

Class of 1975

Marjorie Bloom

Class of 1965

Jerome Blut  *

Class of 1974

James Bly  *

Class of 2005

Michael Boreale

Class of 1972

The Honorable Theodore Borek  *

Class of 1976

Susan Boswell

Class of 1998

Damon Boyd

Class of 1986

Professor William Boyd

Class of 1977

Joseph Boyle

Class of 1997

Kevin Boyle

Class of 2010

Christina Brademas

Class of 1967

The Honorable J. William Brammer, Jr.  *

Class of 2004

Lars Brauer  *

Class of 1999

Janet Brauneis  *

Class of 2005

Kevin Bray

Class of 1983

Stephen Bressler

Class of 2004

Sharon Briggs  *

Class of 1955

The Honorable J. Thomas Brooks

Class of 1961

The Honorable Robert Broomfield  *

Class of 1958

Robert Browder  *

Class of 1991

Daniel Brown

Class of 1959

The Honorable Michael Brown

Class of 1981

Sean Bruner

Class of 2000

Cheryl Buchanan

Class of 1961

The Honorable Robert Buchanan

Class of 2002

S. Jayne Buchholz

Class of 2008

Sarah Bullard  *

Class of 2010

Derek Burdsall

Class of 1975

Bruce Burke

Class of 1988

Dennis Burke

Class of 1992

Terrence Burke  *

Class of 1976

J. Scott Burns

Class of 2001

Jennifer Burns

Class of 1967

The Honorable David Bury

Class of 2002

Barbara Butler  *
Stacy Butler

Class of 2001

Eric Button  *

Class of 2007

Matthew Bycer

* Continual Donor

Updated: 11/28/2012